Archiv: Prinzenpaare 

Jahr Tollitäten Veranstaltungsort
       
1950 Schwarz - weiße Nacht Eickernkrug
1. 1951 Kappenfest Eickernkrug
2. 1952 Kappenfest Eickernkrug
3. 1953 Ilse I Tödtmann Eickernkrug
Helmut I Kesting
4. 1954 Ilse II Böker Eickernkrug
Horst I Klein
5. 1955 Lieselotte I Klemme (Lüdeking) Eickernkrug
Ewald I Engelage
6. 1956 Lieschen I Wolf Eickernkrug
Helmut II Schöning
7. 1957 Hanna I Gerke Eickernkrug
Heinrich I Busch
8. 1958 Amanda I Mische (Schäfer) Eickernkrug
Bruno I Dux
8. 1959 Paulchen I Grote  Eickernkrug
Gerhard I Hölscher
9. 1960 Magarete I Drewes Eickernkrug
Fritz I Buschmeier
10. 1961 Marga I Schulz (Brock) Eickernkrug
Alfons I Jütte
11. 1962 Renate I Bracht Eickernkrug
Heinrich II (Bödder I) Gerke
12. 1963 Hannelore I Steu (Rügge) Eickernkrug
Gerhard II Winter
13. 1964 Monika I Siekmann Eickernkrug
Hans-Georg I Schwarz
14. 1965 Paula I Klein Eickernkrug
Reinhard I Höltke
15. 1966 Edeltraud I Drauschke Eickernkrug
Werner I Bracht
16. 1967 Hildegard I Drauschke Eickernkrug
Manfred I Drauschke
17. 1968 Elisabeth I Meier Eickernkrug
Werner II Tibulski
18. 1969 Elke I Prüssner Eickernkrug
Karl-Heinz I Drauschke
19. 1970 Heidemarie I Weege Eickernkrug
Günter I Falkemeier
20. 1971 Luci I Winter Eickernkrug
Wilfried I Drewes
21. 1972 Karin I Schmidt Eickernkrug
Klaus I Drauschke
22. 1973 Emmy I Holzkämper Eickernkrug
Ernst I Wolf
23. 1974 Anni I Schröder Eickernkrug
Karl-Heinz II Schmidt
24. 1975 Lisa I Schöning Eickernkrug
Fritz I Pape
25. 1976 Karin II Drauschke Eickernkrug
Dieter I Haynczyk
26. 1977 Sieglinde I Mikliß Eickernkrug
Rolf I Siekmann
27. 1978 Anne I Henjes Eickernkrug
Rainer I Krüger
28. 1979 Renate I Tibulski Eickernkrug
Wolfgang I Reimann
29. 1980 Ulrike I Drewes Eickernkrug
Uwe I Pape
30. 1981 Ingrid I Drewes Eickernkrug
Karl - Heinz III Begemann
31. 1982 Angelika I Krüger Bergkrug
Wolfgang II Schröder
32. 1983 Sabine I Wolf  Krullkrug
Karl-Ernst I Kelbch
33. 1984 Heidrun I Reimann Krullkrug
Reinhard II Schöning
34. 1985 Irmgard I Sölter Krullkrug
Martin I Bracht
35. 1986 Anke I Hölscher Hausmann Krullkrug
Fried.-Wilh. I "Pitzi" Danger
36. 1987 Silvia I Gerke Mehrzweckhalle
Rolf II Danger
37. 1988 Kerstin I Drauschke Mehrzweckhalle
Detlef I "Bene" Mischke
38. 1989 Ulrike II Danger Mehrzweckhalle
Horst II Mannel
39. 1990 Kerstin II Schnitger Mehrzweckhalle
Marco I Mikliß
40. 1991 Kerstin II Schnitger ausgefallen
Marco I Mikliß
41. 1992 Jutta I Danger Mehrzweckhalle
Manfred II Schnorrmeier
42. 1993 Dorle I Beukelmann Mehrzweckhalle
Dietmar I Weissieker  
43. 1994 Anke II Pethig Mehrzweckhalle
Hans II Pawlowski
44. 1995 Regina I Kelbch Mehrzweckhalle
Wolfgang III Keitsch
45. 1996 Susanne I Drauschke Mehrzweckhalle
Ralf I Mroß
46. 1997 Claudia I Freitag Mehrzweckhalle
Rainer II Danger
47. 1998 Vanessa I Kelle Mehrzweckhalle
Michael I Kaufmann
48. 1999 Stephanie I Falk Mehrzweckhalle
Dirk I Mischke
49. 2000 Meike I Jordan Mehrzweckhalle
Andrew I Hilker
50. 2001 Renate I Danger Mehrzweckhalle
Werner III (Bödder II)  Gerke
51. 2002 Annegret I Koralewicz           Mehrzweckhalle
Wolfgang IV Sieweke
52. 2003 Doris I Scarlata     Mehrzweckhalle
Stefan I Drauschke
53. 2004 Annedore I Vieregge Mehrzweckhalle
Jens I Diekmeier 
54. 2005 Nicole I Topp Mehrzweckhalle
Marcus I Lange
55. 2006 Gabi I Rettmeier Mehrzweckhalle
Thomas I (Tanka) Tünker 
56. 2007 Sabine II Schwarz Mehrzweckhalle
Reinhold I (Mucki) Danger
57. 2008 Angela I Brinckmann Mehrzweckhalle
Jörg I Arndt
58. 2009 Katrin I Meier Mehrzweckhalle
Volker I Grenner
59. 2010 Carolin I Berka Mehrzweckhalle
Andreas I (Blacky) Schwarz
60. 2011 Anja I Mischke Mehrzweckhalle
Norbert I Fuhrmann-Göertz
61. 2012 Andrea I Keitsch Mehrzweckhalle
Sebastian I (Bödder III) Gerke
62. 2013 Kerstin III Kuczera Mehrzweckhalle
Michael II Scarlata
63. 2014 Bianca I Drauschke Mehrzweckhalle
Hartmut I Vieregge
64. 2015 Anika I Rabe Mehrzweckhalle
Kai I Pawlowski
65.  2016 Lisa II Heidrich  Mehrzweckhalle
Christian I Schilken
66. 2017 Laura I Drauschke Mehrzweckhalle
Björn I Freitag
67. 2018  Vanessa II Schnormeier Mehrzweckhalle
Andreas II (Andy) Kelbch
68. 2019 Vivien I Falke Mehrzweckhalle
Fabian I Förster
69. 2020 Vanessa III Mroß Mehrzweckhalle
Thomas II Freitag
       
70.  2021  Vanessa III Mroß  ausgefallen
     Thomas II Freitag